2016/2017

 

prvý stupeň

 
 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 
2016/2017prváci

1. A (26)

1. B (27)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Fridrichová Júlia

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
 Kostolanská Zuzana

Bedečová Charlotte

Benko Mário

Bobáková Leona

Bránska Barbora

Brisuda Marcus

Čema Ján

Dekanová Nina

Didi Adrián

Dubovská Adela

Hattingh Stella

Jančovič Timotej Marián

Janková Karolína

Juran Tomáš

Kobza Dárius

Nimmerfoll Tobias

Palkovič Sebastián

Pastva Tomáš

Riapoš Dário

Rímeš Matej

Rojka Andrea

Skurčáková Viktória

Súkeník Dominik

Svetlík Marián

Štefaničková Lesia

Urbánková Lucia

Venc Šimon

Černuška Michal

Davies Tom

Dečková Nina

Fenič Oliver

Galo Samuel

Grunský Peter

Haršanyiová Lenka

Hlubinová Karolína

Ivančíková Nikola

Juriga Peter

Kotlárová Lea

Martinická Sofia

Maštalírová Zoja

McKinney Adela Grace

Mihál Samuel

Mišík Peter

Nežný Alexander

Repa Samuel

Sedlák Tomáš

Šimáková Nikola

Šimek Patrik

Špiláková Agáta Zoy

Šurina Nikolas

Švec Michael

Tarabíková Pavlína

Vančo Dominik

Vantová Jasmína

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2016/2017druháci

2. A (24)

2. B (22)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Bergmannová Viera

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
 Miháliková Jaroslava

Bielik Matias

Čavara Tomáš

Gábor Jakub

Gábrišová Lenka

Garcia Parák Adrian

Gažo Matej

Glósová Monika

Hamar Ivan

Horváthová Viktória

Jursová Sabina

Káčerová Júlia

Karell Jakub

Kolenová Ashley

Martinický Nicolas

Pastierovič Karol

Plencnerová Nicolette

Ružička Marek

Smutný Timotej

Svítek Jakub

Šedo Anton

Šurina Patrik

Tóthová Adriána

Turzová Paulína

Vexlerová Soňa

Bobek Tomáš

Drgoňová Vanessa

Dzurjovčin Lukáš

Dzurjovčin Marián

Grmanová Nina

Jamrichová Monika

Jurák Martin

Klukavá Karolína

Kress Marco

Krist Samuel

Kristová Sára

Palagy Alex

Palkovič Dominik

Prokop Martin

Riapošová Jasmin

Slivošová Jasmina

Sorád Dominik

Suchý Oliver

Verecká Veronika

Vlček Adam

Vranová Petra

Wahid Darius

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
xx
 
2016/2017tretiaci

3. A (26)

3. B (24)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Kreutzová Slavomíra
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
Repíková Elena

Bažányová Alexandra

Červeňanský Lukáš

Drozdová Ema

Ďuriš Richard

Dzumsitovic Florián

Gál Michal

Hipíková Dominika

Holec Martin

Holičová Michaela

Chynoranská Zina Gabriela

Igazová Bianka

Madleňáková Ema

Magula Šimon

Maštalír Matej

Medová Zuzana

Mihaličková Daniela

Mikušová Dominika

Myšák Alex

Olšovský Leo

Ostatníková Linda

Pažitka Lukáš

Posová Nikola

Sokolovič Andrej

Steinberger Valentino Carlos

Šimon Zoran

Vešperová Lucia

Aberštíková Radka

Beňová Bibiana

Bucalo Simon

Hornáková Monika

Hrotková Natália

Kis Pistiová Nella

Körösiová Vanesa

Krajčo Adam

Krajčovič Oliver

Makrai Jakub

Malovec Lukáš

Markotán Daniel

Masare Michal

Matúšová Natália

Munková Rebeka

Naniaš Oliver

Orešanská Petra

Pekárová Michaela

Poláková Kiara

Rakúsová Nela

Rapavý Adam

Repová Simona

Riegerová Michaela

Šteinerová Michaela

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 

2016/2017štvrtáci

4. A (22)

4. B (20)

Triedny učiteľ: 
Mgr. Blažek Martin
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Kolláriková Jarmila

Belavá Tamara

Didiová Romana

Ďureje Hanna

Jánoš Kristián

Kollár Andrej

Kredatus Timotej

Kulisievičová Sofia

Majer Alex

Mečir Lukas

Minárechová Veronika

Mlej Samuel Sebastian

Odehnalová Nina

Pospíšilová Kristína

Racík Juraj

Rapavá Lenka

Rímeš Jakub

Šimčík Samuel

Tarabíková Tamara

Turanský Martin

Vančo Lukáš

Varga Dominik

Velický Matúš

Andelová Natália

Berky Marek

Bobeková Nikola

Cerovsky Martin

Dlugoš Nicolas

Hlubinová Izabela

Horňák Maroš

Janček Alex

Klampár Sebastián

Krajčí Jakub

Melich Mario

Michlo Norbert

Mužíková Lenka

Nová Dáša

Petrík Julián

Polakovič Jakub

Reháková Dominika

Spěvák Denis

Spěváková Diana

Zadražilová Nina

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 

ZŠ - pracujeme - žiaci  2016/2017 - prvý stupeň
pracujeme- žiaci





vítame vás

oznamujeme

pracujeme

bavíme sa

fotíme sa

úspechy


kontakty

mapa stránok

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017