2016/2017

 

druhý stupeň

 
 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2016/2017piataci

5. A (18)

5. B (24)

Triedny učiteľ: 
Mgr. Búbelová Zuzana

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Borodáčová Renáta

Adamčík Marco

Bednáriková Daniela

Bernátová Dominika

Blažek Tomáš

Dekanová Dominika

Dufeková Lenka

Feješ Ján

Gábriš Martin

Gažo Jakub

Gregůrková Kristína

Hanes Samuel

Haršanyiová Petra

Hýbela David

Kuník Richard

Lutzbauerová Dorota

Neuová Karolína

Poklop Roman

Sabová Sára

Bestvinová Nina

Búbelová Adriana

Cuninková Nikola

Čambálová Ema

Drozd Samuel

Ďurík David

Chovancová Pavlína

Jablčníková Júlia

Jančovič Matej Viliam

Juráková Zuzana

Kleštinec Martin

Krkoš Matej

Líšková Viktória

McKinney Jakub Aiden

Nehéz Jakub

Nguyen Thi Thom

Ondrisová Ema

Ovečková Estera

Petricová Tatiana

Réves Lukáš

Smolka David

Sucháček Samuel

Vasilečková Kristína

Vešperová Tereza

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
2016/2017šiestaci

6. A (20)

6. B (23)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Opálková Martina

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Bačová Jana

Bachratý Lukáš

Cepko Matej

Današová Lucia

Gašparíková Liana

Gavorník Radovan

Hutková Adriana

Iuhaneaková Bianka

Lehotová Viktória

Marčan Šimon

Maronová Liana

Masareová Júlia

Matuš Robert

Mišíková Tamara

Paulínyová Petra

Sobota Lukáš

Supek Adam

Supek Peter

Šefčíková Natália

Vidlička Peter

Zsolnai Filip

Bilčíková Zuzana

Blaho David

Drábiková Nikoleta

Duffek Denis

Griflík Gregor

Horňáková Silvia

Jursová Simona

Kalivoda Richard René

Kandray Róbert

Kis Pistiová Nina

Kmošková Lucia

Knížat Lukáš

Kudlová Natália

Lehen Tobiaš

Lopoš Andrej

Matula Denis

Miháleková Liliana

Pavlík Šimon

Slámková Ester

Sokolovičová Katarína

Štibraná Romana

Šurinová Simona

Vanya Michal

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
2016/2017siedmaci

7. A (22)

7. B (24)

Triedny učiteľ: 
Mgr. Jaurová Mária
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Reptová Iveta

Banovič Lukáš

Bílik Matej

Ďureje Juraj

Ďuriš Marek

Feješová Alžbeta

Gombíková Lenka

Jablonovský Jakub

Kalivodová Natália

Kolenová Natália

Michlová Tatiana

Mouandová Sarah Nataly

Mrvová Simona

Nguyenová Katarína

Orossová Kristína

Palagy Ľubomír

Pokusa Simon

Poláček Šimon

Pospíšil Stanislav

Raceková Kristína

Rišková Gabriela

Sucháčková Karin

Vágovičová Karolína

Aberštík Matej

Bobeková Natália

Cerovsky Maja

Cuninka Dominik

Haršanyiová Natália

Hipík Lukáš

Hrdlička Patrik

Jakubčeková Hana

Karol Timotej

Klampár Adrián

Konečná Viktória

Krupčíková Alexandra Terézia

Martinek Adam

Matuš Anita

Minárech Filip

Mišíková Irena

Morvay Lukáš

Panáček Mário

Pánisová Romana

Stano Patrik

Tanitó Hunor Viktor

Tarabík Daniel

Vasilečková Ivana

Zárecký Samuel

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
v
2016/2017ôsmaci

8. A (športová) (17)

8. B (19)

Triedny učiteľ: 
Mgr. Matúšek Richard

Triedna učiteľka: 
PaedDr. Lošonská Michaela

Beňo Erik

Bielik Rastislav

Bieliková Veronika

Demovičová Dominika

Demovičová Karolína

Drgoňová Sára

Gašparík Michal

Jányová Klára

Jendek Samuel

Kosmál Patrik Kristián

Krajčovič Martin

Lugárová Sabína

Miškovič Denis

Nováková Nina

Piešťanský Miroslav

Spěváková Zuzana

Staráček Ondrej

Holičová Lenka

Horák Adam

Horváth Dominik

Jakubík Šimon

Jakubíková Simona

Kolarovič Samuel Ján

Krčová Kristína

Miklovičová Adela

Moravcová Alica

Nižnanský Boris

Sokolovič Matej

Vašek Aleksandra

Vavro Simon

Vidličková Ema

Vrobelová Veronika

Zajac Erik

Zavarská Natália

Zigo Michal

Zitrická Lenka

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 
deviataci2016/2017

9. A (19)

9. B (23)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Švihoríková Soňa
Triedna učiteľka: 
PaedDr. Koleničová Lucia

Bachratá Viktória

Bažíková Lucia

Didi Dominik

Dubec Matej

Foltínyová Linda

Galgóciová Alžbeta

Hoang Thi Nhat Mai

Katrušák Denis

Krištofiaková Vanessa

Krkoš Alexander

Lančarič Samuel

Matula Martin

Režucha Peter

Ryšavá Denisa

Sokolovský Martin

Taligová Laura

Trniková Daniela

Vanya Patrik

Vrobelová Viktória

Bernát Dávid

Bohún Alan

Bošnáková Ema

Brestovanský Tomáš

Brilská Radka

Buchanec Patrik

Cepko Jakub

Ďurík Aleksandar Saša

Dzurek Samuel

Gazdarica Timotej

Gubi Samuel

Kazimírová Zora

Krajčo Patrik

Lancz Roman

Magula Andrej

Mrva Lukáš

Novanská Simona

Okoličány Adam

Ovečková Emma

Pekárová Katarína

Piešťanská Patrícia

Silná Diana

Šlahorová Dominika

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

ZŠ - pracujeme - žiaci 2016/2017 - druhý stupeň
pracujeme- žiaci

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 





vítame vás

oznamujeme

pracujeme

bavíme sa

fotíme sa

úspechy


kontakty

mapa stránok