2015/2016

 

prvý stupeň

 
 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 
2015/2016prváci

1. A (23)

1. B (22)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr
. Bergmannová Viera

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
 Miháliková Jaroslava

Bielik Matias

Čavara Tomáš

Gábor Jakub

Gábrišová Lenka

Garcia Parák Adrian

Gažo Matej

Glósová Monika

Hamar Ivan

Horváthová Viktória

Jursová Sabina

Káčerová Júlia

Karell Jakub

Kolenová Ashley

Kopnický Dávid Junior

Martinický Nicolas

Pastierovič Karol

Plencnerová Nicolette

Smutný Timotej

Svítek Jakub

Šedo Anton

Šurina Patrik

Turzová Paulína

Vexlerová Soňa

Bobek Tomáš

Drgoňová Vanessa

Grmanová Nina

Jamrichová Monika

Jurák Martin

Klukavá Karolína

Kress Marco

Krist Samuel

Kristová Sára

Pajdová Vanessa

Palagy Alex

Palkovič Dominik

Prokop Martin

Riapošová Jasmin

Slivošová Jasmina

Sorád Dominik

Suchý Oliver

Štefunko Lukáš

Verecká Veronika

Vlček Adam

Vranová Petra

Wahid Darius

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2015/2016druháci

2. A (24)

2. B (24)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Kreutzová Slavomíra

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
Repíková Elena

Bažányová Alexandra

Červeňanský Lukáš

Drozdová Ema

Ďuriš Richard

Gál Michal

Hipíková Dominika

Holec Martin

Holičová Michaela

Chynoranská Zina Gabriela

Igazová Bianka

Madleňáková Ema

Magula Šimon

Maštalír Matej

Medová Zuzana

Mihaličková Daniela

Mikušová Dominika

Myšák Alex

Olšovský Leo

Pažitka Lukáš

Posová Nikola

Sokolovič Andrej

Steinberger Valentino Carlos

Šimon Zoran

Vešperová Lucia

Aberštíková Radka

Beňová Bibiana

Bucalo Simon

Hornáková Monika

Hrotková Natália

Chlaň Marcel

Kis Pistiová Nella

Körösiová Vanesa

Krajčo Adam

Krajčovič Oliver

Makrai Jakub

Malovec Lukáš

Markotán Daniel

Masare Michal

Matúšová Natália

Naniaš Oliver

Orešanská Petra

Pekárová Michaela

Poláková Kiara

Rakúsová Nela

Rapavý Adam

Repová Simona

Riegerová Michaela

Varhol Tobiáš

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
xx
 
2015/2016tretiaci

3. A (25)

3. B (21)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Fridrichová Júlia
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Kolláriková Jarmila

Belavá Tamara

Davies Tom

Didiová Romana

Drahoš Samuel

Ďureje Hanna

Jánoš Kristián

Kollár Andrej

Kredatus Timotej

Kulisievičová Sofia

Majer Alex

McKinney Adela Grace

Mečir Lukas

Minárechová Veronika

Mlej Samuel Sebastian

Odehnalová Nina

Pospíšilová Kristína

Racík Juraj

Rapavá Lenka

Rímeš Jakub

Šimčík Samuel

Tarabíková Tamara

Turanský Martin

Vančo Lukáš

Varga Dominik

Velický Matúš

Andelová Natália

Berky Marek

Bobeková Nikola

Dlugoš Nicolas

Hlubinová Izabela

Horňák Maroš

Janček Alex

Klampár Sebastián

Kopnická Tabitha

Krajčí Jakub

Melich Mario

Michlo Norbert

Mužíková Lenka

Nová Dáša

Páleník Matúš

Petrík Julián

Reháková Dominika

Spěvák Denis

Spěváková Diana

Višňovský Samuel

Zadražilová Nina

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 

2015/2016štvrtáci

4. A (22)

4. B (23)

Triedny učiteľ: 
Mgr. Blažek Martin
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Hrušovská Anna

Adamčík Marco

Bednáriková Daniela

Bernátová Dominika

Blažek Tomáš

Dekanová Dominika

Dufeková Lenka

Dzumsitovic Florián

Feješ Ján

Gábriš Martin

Gažo Jakub

Gregůrková Kristína

Hanes Samuel

Haršanyiová Petra

Hýbela David

Kuník Richard

Lutzbauerová Dorota

Neuová Karolína

Páleník Ján

Poklop Roman

Pokrivčák Lukáš

Sabová Sára

Šikula Jozef

Bestvinová Nina

Búbelová Adriana

Cuninková Nikola

Čambálová Ema

Drozd Samuel

Ďurík David

Gašparík Tomáš

Chovancová Pavlína

Jablčníková Júlia

Jančovič Matej Viliam

Juráková Zuzana

Kleštinec Martin

Krištof Michal

Krkoš Matej

Líšková Viktória

Nehéz Jakub

Ondrisová Ema

Ovečková Estera

Petricová Tatiana

Réves Lukáš

Sucháček Samuel

Vasilečková Kristína

Vešperová Tereza

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 

ZŠ - pracujeme - žiaci  2015/2016 - prvý stupeň
pracujeme- žiaci





vítame vás

oznamujeme

pracujeme

bavíme sa

fotíme sa

úspechy


kontakty

mapa stránok

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017