2015/2016

 

druhý stupeň

 
 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2015/2016piataci

5. A (26)

5. B (27)

Triedny učiteľ: 
Mgr. Opálková Martina

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Bačová Jana

Bachratý Lukáš

Cepko Matej

Današová Lucia

Gálová Ema

Gašparíková Liana

Gavorník Radovan

Iuhaneaková Bianka

Krivošíková Lucia

Lehotová Viktória

Makita Peter

Málik Miroslav

Marčan Šimon

Maronová Liana

Masareová Júlia

McKinney Jakub Aiden

Melicherík Tomáš

Mišíková Tamara

Paulínyová Petra

Selecký Lukáš

Sobota Lukáš

Supek Adam

Supek Peter

Šefčíková Natália

Štubňová Sofia

Vidlička Peter

Zsolnai Filip

Bačík Adam

Bačíková Laura

Bilčíková Zuzana

Blaho David

Drábiková Nikoleta

Glósová Diana

Griflík Gregor

Horňáková Silvia

Jursová Simona

Kalivoda Richard René

Kandray Róbert

Kis Pistiová Nina

Knížat Lukáš

Kudlová Natália

Lehen Tobiaš

Lopoš Andrej

Matula Denis

Mečir Samuel

Miháleková Liliana

Nižnanský Andrej

Pavlík Šimon

Smolka David

Sokolovičová Katarína

Štibraná Romana

Šurinová Simona

Vanya Michal

Vizvariová Lea
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
2015/2016šiestaci

6. A (24)

6. B (20)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Jaurová Mária

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Reptová Iveta

Banovič Lukáš

Bílik Matej

Duffek Denis

Ďureje Juraj

Ďuriš Marek

Feješová Alžbeta

Gombíková Lenka

Helbichová Elizabeth Miroslava

Jablonovský Jakub

Kalivodová Natália

Kolenová Natália

Kováč Filip

Michlová Tatiana

Mouandová Sarah Nataly

Mrvová Simona

Orossová Kristína

Palagy Ľubomír

Pokusa Simon

Poláček Šimon

Pospíšil Stanislav

Raceková Kristína

Rišková Gabriela

Sucháčková Karin

Vágovičová Karolína

Aberštík Matej

Bobeková Natália

Cuninka Dominik

Haršanyiová Natália

Hipík Lukáš

Jakubčeková Hana

Karol Timotej

Klampár Adrián

Konečná Viktória

Krupčíková Alexandra Terézia

Martinek Adam

Minárech Filip

Mišíková Irena

Panáček Mário

Pánisová Romana

Stano Patrik

Tanitó Hunor Viktor

Tarabík Daniel

Vasilečková Ivana

Zárecký Samuel

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
2015/2016siedmaci

7. A (športová) (20)

7. B (23)

Triedny učiteľ: 
Mgr. Matúšek Richard
Triedna učiteľka: 
PaedDr. Lošonská Michaela
Adamcová Vanessa

Beňo Erik

Bielik Rastislav

Bieliková Veronika

Demovičová Dominika

Demovičová Karolína

Drgoňová Sára

Gašparík Michal

Jányová Klára

Jendek Samuel
Komžík Matúš
Kosmál Patrik Kristián
Krajčovič Martin

Lugárová Sabína

Miškovič Denis

Nováková Nina

Piešťanský Miroslav

Spěváková Zuzana

Staráček Ondrej

Vrobelová Veronika

Haršányiová Kristína

Holičová Lenka

Horák Adam

Horváth Dominik

Jakubík Šimon

Jakubíková Simona

Kolarovič Samuel Ján

Krčová Kristína

Mihálek Maroš

Miklovičová Adela

Moravcová Alica

Nguyen Ngoc Anh

Nguyenová Katarína

Nižnanský Boris

Palagy Kristián

Sokolovič Matej

Vašek Aleksandra

Vavro Simon

Vidličková Ema

Zajac Erik

Zavarská Natália

Zigo Michal

Zitrická Lenka
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
v
2015/2016ôsmaci

8. A (19)

8. B (26)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Beňadiková Barbora

Triedna učiteľka: 
PaedDr. Koleničová Lucia

Bachratá Viktória

Bažíková Lucia

Didi Dominik

Dubec Matej

Foltínyová Linda

Galgóciová Alžbeta

Hoang Thi Nhat Mai

Katrušák Denis

Krištofiaková Vanessa

Krkoš Alexander

Lančarič Samuel

Matula Martin

Režucha Peter

Ryšavá Denisa

Sokolovský Martin

Taligová Laura

Trniková Daniela

Vanya Patrik

Vrobelová Viktória

Bernát Dávid

Bohún Alan

Bošnáková Ema

Brestovanský Tomáš

Brilská Radka

Buchanec Patrik

Cepko Jakub

Ďurík Aleksandar Saša

Ďuriníková Júlia

Dzurek Samuel

Gazdarica Timotej

Gubi Samuel

Kazimírová Zora

Krajčo Patrik

Lancz Roman

Magula Andrej

Morong Marek

Mrva Lukáš

Novanská Simona

Okoličány Adam

Ovečková Emma

Pekárová Katarína

Piešťanská Patrícia

Silná Diana

Šlahorová Dominika

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 
deviataci2015/2016

9. A (športová) (15)

9. B (24)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Nováková Oľga
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Mrnková Alena

Bažányová Veronika

Glosová Lea

Halgošová Kristína

Hlbocký Erik

Hlúchová Patrícia

Igaz Benjamín

Juran Igor

Koleňáková Soňa

Kováč Jakub

Mago Ľubomír

Malá Frederika

Oliva Dávid

Péchyová Petra

Sadloňová Kristína

Zelenayová Soňa

Akbar Samuel

Belavá Pavlína

Dudoková Laura

Dufek Tomáš
Haršányi Adrián

Köpplová Martina

Körösiová Timea

Kožányiová Zuzana

Kucharovič Patrik

Lešňovský Matej

Lipovský Peter

Malán David

Malánová Dominika

Mihálik Kristián

Morongová Veronika

Neu Lukáš

Obšivan Martin

Ondrejkovičová Ľubica

Pokusová Daria

Režuchová Milada

Rišková Marcela

Slivoš Samuel

Špendla Jakub

Vavrová Karolína

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

ZŠ - pracujeme - žiaci 2015/2016 - druhý stupeň
pracujeme- žiaci





vítame vás

oznamujeme

pracujeme

bavíme sa

fotíme sa

úspechy


kontakty

mapa stránok

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016