2014/2015

 

prvý stupeň

 
 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 
2014/2015prváci

1. A (25)

1. B (24)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. 
Kreutzová Slavomíra

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
 Repíková Elena

Bažányová Alexandra

Červeňanský Lukáš

Drozdová Ema

Ďuriš Richard

Gál Michal

Hipíková Dominika

Holec Martin

Holičová Michaela

Humlová Hana

Chynoranská Zina Gabriela

Igazová Bianka

Krížová Vanessa

Madleňáková Ema

Magula Šimon

Maštalír Matej

Medová Zuzana

Mihaličková Daniela

Mikušová Dominika

Myšák Alex

Olšovský Leo

Pažitka Lukáš

Sokolovič Andrej

Steinberger Valentino Carlos

Šimon Zoran

Vešperová Lucia

Aberštíková Radka

Beňová Bibiana

Bucalo Simon

Hornáková Monika

Hrotková Natália

Chlaň Marcel

Kis Pistiová Nella

Körösiová Vanesa

Krajčo Adam

Krajčovič Oliver

Makrai Jakub

Malovec Lukáš

Markotán Daniel

Masare Michal

Matúšová Natália

Naniaš Oliver

Orešanská Petra

Pekárová Michaela

Poláková Kiara

Rakúsová Nela

Rapavý Adam

Repová Simona

Riegerová Michaela

Varhol Tobiáš

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2014/2015druháci

2. A (25)

2. B (20)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Fridrichová Júlia

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
Kolláriková Jarmila

Belavá Tamara

Davies Tom

Didiová Romana

Drahoš Samuel

Ďureje Hanna

Jánoš Kristián

Kollár Andrej

Kredatus Timotej

Kulisievičová Sofia

Majer Alex

McKinney Adela Grace

Mečír Lukas

Minárechová Veronika

Mlej Samuel Sebastian

Odehnalová Nina

Pospíšilová Kristína

Racík Juraj

Rapavá Lenka

Rímeš Jakub

Šimčík Samuel

Tarabíková Tamara

Turanský Martin

Vančo Lukáš

Varga Dominik

Velický Matúš

Andelová Natália

Berky Marek

Bobeková Nikola

Dlugoš Nicolas

Hlubinová Izabela

Horňák Maroš

Janček Alex

Klampár Sebastián

Krajčí Jakub

Labude Leonard

Michlo Norbert

Mužíková Lenka

Nádaský Dávid

Nová Dáša

Petrík Julián

Reháková Dominika

Spěvák Denis

Spěváková Diana

Višňovský Samuel

Zadražilová Nina

 

 

 

 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
xx
 
2014/2015tretiaci

3. A (18)

3. B (22)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Bergmannová Viera
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
Miháliková Jaroslava

Adamčík Marco

Bednáriková Daniela

Bernátová Dominika

Blažek Tomáš

Dekanová Dominika

Dufeková Lenka

Dzumsitovic Florián

Feješ Ján

Gábriš Martin

Gažo Jakub

Hanes Samuel

Haršányiová Petra

Huml Jakub

Hýbela David

Kuník Richard

Lutzbauerová Dorota

Neuová Karolína

Sabová Sára

Bestvinová Nina

Búbelová Adriana

Cuninková Nikola

Čambálová Ema

Drozd Samuel

Gašparík Tomáš

Chovancová Pavlína

Jablčníková Júlia

Jančovič Matej Viliam

Juráková Zuzana

Kleštinec Martin

Krištof Michal

Krkoš Matej

Líšková Viktória

Nehéz Jakub

Ondrisová Ema

Ovečková Estera

Petricová Tatiana

Pijáková Mária

Réves Lukáš

Vasilečková Kristína

Vešperová Tereza

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 

2014/2015štvrtáci

4. A (24)

4. B (23)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Hrušovská Anna
Triedny učiteľ: 
Mgr. Blažek Martin

Bachratý Lukáš

Cepko Matej

Gálová Ema

Gašparíková Liana

Gavorník Radovan

Iuhaneaková Bianka

Krivošíková Lucia

Krížová Viktória

Lehotová Viktória

Makita Peter

Málik Miroslav

Marčan Šimon

Maronová Liana

Masareová Júlia

McKinney Jakub Aiden

Mišíková Tamara

Paulínyová Petra

Sobota Lukáš

Supek Adam

Supek Peter

Šefčíková Natália

Štubňová Sofia

Vidlička Peter

Zsolnai Filip

Bačík Adam

Bačíková Laura

Bilčíková Zuzana

Blaho David

Drábiková Nikoleta

Griflík Gregor

Horňáková Silvia

Jursová Simona

Kalivoda Richard René

Kandray Róbert

Knížat Lukáš

Kis Pistiová Nina

Kudlová Natália

Lopoš Andrej

Mečir Samuel

Miháleková Liliana

Nižnanský Andrej

Pavlík Šimon

Smolka David

Sokolovičová Katarína

Štibraná Romana

Šurinová Simona

Vanya Michal

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 

ZŠ - pracujeme - žiaci  2014/2015 - prvý stupeň
pracujeme- žiaci





vítame vás

oznamujeme

pracujeme

bavíme sa

fotíme sa

úspechy


kontakty

mapa stránok

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017