2014/2015

 

druhý stupeň

 
 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2014/2015piataci

5. A (24)

5. B (25)

Triedny učiteľ: 
Mgr. Jaurová Mária

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Reptová Iveta

Bílik Matej

Duffek Denis

Ďureje Juraj

Ďuriš Marek

Feješová Alžbeta

Gombíková Lenka

Helbichová Elizabeth Miroslava

Jablonovský Jakub

Kalivodová Natália

Kolenová Natália

Kováč Filip

Michlová Tatiana

Mojková Natália

Mouandová Sarah Nataly

Mrvová Simona

Orossová Kristína

Palagy Ľubomír

Pokusa Simon

Poláček Šimon

Poloncová Liliana

Pospíšil Stanislav

Raceková Kristína

Rišková Gabriela

Vágovičová Karolína

Aberštík Matej

Bartová Nikola

Bobeková Natália

Brestovanská Lucia

Cuninka Dominik

Haršanyiová Natália

Hipík Lukáš

Jablčník František

Jakubčeková Hana

Klampár Adrián

Konečná Viktória

Krupčíková Alexandra Terézia

Martinek Adam

Minárech Filip

Mišíková Irena

Panáček Mário

Pánisová Romana

Paulíny Rastislav

Rapavá Ema

Saganová Veronika

Stano Patrik

Tanitó Hunor Viktor

Tarabík Daniel

Vasilečková Ivana

Zárecký Samuel

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
2014/2015šiestaci

6. A (športová) (19)

6. B (24)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Matúšek Richard

Triedna učiteľka: 
PaedDr. Lošonská Michaela

Adamcová Vanessa

Beňo Erik

Bielik Rastislav

Bieliková Veronika

Demovičová Dominika

Demovičová Karolína

Drgoňová Sára

Gašparík Michal

Jányová Klára

Jendek Samuel
Komžík Marúš
Kosmál Patrik Kristián
Krajčovič Martin

Miškovič Denis

Nováková Nina

Lugárová Sabína

Piešťanský Miroslav

Spěváková Zuzana

Vrobelová Veronika

 

 

Bažányová Kristína

Haršányiová Kristína

Holičová Lenka

Horák Adam

Horváth Dominik

Húževka Richard

Jakubík Šimon

Jakubíková Simona

Kolarovič Samuel Ján

Krčová Kristína

Mihálek Maroš

Miklovičová Adela

Moravcová Alica

Nguyen Ngoc Anh

Nguyenová Katarína

Nižnanský Boris

Palagy Kristián

Sokolovič Matej

Vavro Simon

Vidličková Ema

Zajac Erik

Zavarská Natália

Zigo Michal

Zitrická Lenka
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
2014/2015siedmaci

7. A (22)

7. B (24)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Beňadiková Barbora
Triedna učiteľka: 
PaedDr. Koleničová Lucia

Bachratá Viktória

Bažíková Lucia

Deáková Klára

Didi Dominik

Dubec Matej

Foltínyová Linda

Galgóciová Alžbeta

Hoang Thi Nhat Mai

Katrušák Denis

Krištofiaková Vanessa

Krkoš Alexander

Lančarič Samuel

Matula Martin

Mojková Erika

Režucha Peter

Ryšavá Denisa

Sokolovský Martin

Taligová Laura

Trniková Daniela

Vanya Patrik

Vrobelová Viktória

Bernát Dávid

Bohún Alan

Bošnáková Ema

Brestovanský Tomáš

Brilská Radka

Buchanec Patrik

Cepko Jakub

Ďuriníková Júlia

Dzurek Samuel

Gazdarica Timotej

Gubi Samuel

Kazimírová Zora

Krajčo Patrik

Lancz Roman

Magula Andrej

Morong Marek

Mrva Lukáš

Novanská Simona

Okoličány Adam

Ovečková Emma

Pekárová Katarína

Piešťanská Patrícia

Silná Diana

Šlahorová Dominika

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
v
2014/2015ôsmaci

8. A (športová) (17)

8. B (26)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Nováková Oľga

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Mrnková Alena

Bartová Romana

Bažányová Veronika

Glosová Lea

Halgošová Kristína

Hlbocký Erik

Hlúchová Patrícia

Igaz Benjamín

Juran Igor

Koleňáková Soňa

Kováč Jakub

Mago Ľubomír

Malá Frederika

Oliva Dávid

Paulínyová Paulína

Péchyová Petra

Sadloňová Kristína

Zelenayová Soňa

Akbar Samuel

Belavá Pavlína

Dudoková Laura

Dufek Tomáš
Haršányi Adrián

Köpplová Martina

Körösiová Timea

Kožányiová Zuzana

Kucharovič Patrik

Lešňovský Matej

Lipovský Peter

Malán David

Malánová Dominika

Mihálik Kristián

Mojková Mária

Morongová Veronika

Neu Lukáš

Obšivan Martin

Ondrejkovičová Ľubica

Pokusová Daria

Režuchová Milada

Rišková Marcela

Slivoš Samuel

Špendla Jakub

Tunegová Nina

Vavrová Karolína

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 
deviataci2014/2015

9. A (24)

9. B (25)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Cúciková Eva
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Reiffersová Jaroslava

Adamčík Samuel

Bartoš Adrián

Brnová Petrana

Butt Benjamín

Čeligová Sára

Drgoň Dalibor

Dzureková Zuzana

Hrotko Patrik

Hutárová Erika

Kánik Filip

Kováčová Kristína

Krajčovič Alexander

Kyselica Martin

Mikulášek Andrej

Novák Dávid

Obrátilová Natália

Orlická Nikola

Pažitková Izabela

Pelecová Miroslava

Rakovská Lucia

Suchý Róbert

Urgošík Milan

Vágovič Samuel

Voleková Linda

Bartovičová Dominika

Demovič Matúš

Gombík Mário

Homolová Tatiana

Húževka Martin

Janigová Alexandra

Kameníková Nikola

Koštrna Samuel

Kovár Matej

Matušák Matúš

Matúšová Dominika

Minarovičová Sára

Moravcová Tamara

Ondrušková Patrícia

Petrík Jakub

Planeta Roman

Pleva Matej

Poláček Lukáš

Rakús Filip

Schatzová Diana

Staráček Juraj

Suja Andrej

Školník Daniel

Škultéty Adrián

Žifčák Róbert

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016 

návrat hore

ZŠ - pracujeme - žiaci 2014/2015 - druhý stupeň
pracujeme- žiaci





vítame vás

oznamujeme

pracujeme

bavíme sa

fotíme sa

úspechy


kontakty

mapa stránok

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017