2012/2013

 

prvý stupeň

 
 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 
2012/2013prváci

1. A (22)

1. B (23)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Bergmannová Viera

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
Miháliková Jarmila

Adamčík Marco

Adamkovičová Viktória

Barbuš Patrik

Bažányová Nina

Bednáriková Daniela

Bernátová Dominika

Blažek Tomáš

Dekanová Dominika

Dufeková Lenka

Dzumsitovic Florián

Feješ Ján

Gábriš Martin

Gažo Jakub

Hanes Samuel

Haršányiová Petra

Hýbela David

Krupová Nina

Kuník Richard

Martinovičová Denisa

Neuová Karolína

Racek Tomáš

Sabová Sára

Bestvinová Nina

Búbelová Adriana

Cuninková Nikola

Čambálová Ema

Drozd Samuel

Gašparík Tomáš

Chovancová Pavlína

Jablčníková Júlia

Jančovič Matej Viliam

Juráková Zuzana

Kleštinec Martin

Krištof Michal

Krkoš Matej

Líšková Viktória

Nehéz Jakub

Nováková Melissa

Ondrisová Ema

Ovečková Estera

Petricová Tatiana

Réves Lukáš

Sucháček Samuel

Vasilečková Kristína

Vešperová Tereza

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2012/2013druháci

2. A (21)

2. B (21)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Hrušovská Anna
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
Kreutzová Slavomíra  

Bachratý Lukáš

Cepko Matej

Gálová Ema

Gašparíková Liana

Gavorník Radovan

Iuhaneaková Bianka

Krivošíková Lucia

Lehotová Viktória

Makita Peter

Málik Miroslav

Marčan Šimon

Masareová Júlia

McKinney Jakub Aiden

Mišíková Tamara

Paulínyová Petra

Supek Adam

Supek Peter

Šefčíková Natália

Štubňová Sofia

Vidlička Peter

Zsolnai Filip

Bačík Adam

Bačíková Laura

Bilčíková Zuzana

Blaho David

Drábiková Nikoleta

Griflík Gregor

Horňáková Silvia

Jursová Simona

Kalivoda Richard René

Knížat Lukáš

Kudlová Natália

Lopoš Andrej

Mečir Samuel

Miháleková Liliana

Nižnanský Andrej

Pavlík Šimon

Smolka David

Sokolovičová Katarína

Štibraná Romana

Šurinová Simona

Vanya Michal

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
xx
 
2012/2013tretiaci

3. A (25)

3. B (25)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Kolláriková Jarmila
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
Repíková Elena

Adamkovičová Kristína

Bílik Matej

Duffek Denis

Ďureje Juraj

Ďuriš Marek

Dzurko Radoslav

Feješová Alžbeta

Gombíková Lenka

Holečka Kristián

Jablonovský Jakub

Kalivodová Natália

Kolenová Natália

Mojková Natália

Mouandová Sarah Nataly

Mrvová Simona

Olivová Paulína

Orossová Kristína

Palagy Ľubomír

Pokusa Simon

Poláček Šimon

Poloncová Liliana

Pospíšil Stanislav

Raceková Monika

Sucháčková Karin

Vágovičová Karolína

Aberštík Matej

Bartová Nikola

Bobeková Natália

Brestovanská Lucia

Cuninka Dominik

Haršanyiová Natália

Hipík Lukáš

Jablčník František

Jakubčeková Hana

Klampár Adrián

Konečná Viktória

Krupčíková Alexandra Terézia

Martinek Adam

Minárech Filip

Mišíková Irena

Morvay Lukáš

Panáček Mário

Pánisová Romana

Paulíny Rastislav

Rapavá Ema

Saganová Veronika

Stano Patrik

Tarabík Daniel

Vasilečková Ivana

Zárecký Samuel

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 

2012/2013štvrtáci

4. A (22)

4. B (22)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Fridrichová Júlia

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
Ráciková Dagmar

Beňo Erik

Bielik Rastislav

Bieliková Veronika

Demovičová Dominika

Demovičová Karolína

Drgoňová Sára

Dzurková Radoslava

Gašparík Michal

Haršányiová Kristína

Jendek Samuel

Kolarovič Samuel Ján

Krajčovič Martin

Krčová Kristína

Martinovičová Lucia

Nováková Nina

Piešťanský Miroslav

Sokolovič Matej

Spěváková Zuzana

Vidličková Ema

Vrobelová Veronika

Zavarská Natália

Zitrická Lenka

Adamcová Vanessa

Bažányová Kristína

Holičová Lenka

Horák Adam

Horváth Dominik

Húževka Richard

Jakubcová Alexandra

Jakubík Šimon

Jakubíková Simona

Kosmál Patrik Kristián

Martinátová Laura

Masarovič Lucas

Miklovičová Adela

Miškovič Denis

Moravcová Alica

Nguyen Ngoc Anh

Nižnanský Boris

Palagy Kristián

Staráček Ondrej

Velická Lujza

Zajac Erik

Zigo Michal

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

ZŠ - pracujeme - žiaci  2012/2013 - prvý stupeň
pracujeme- žiaci





vítame vás

oznamujeme

pracujeme

bavíme sa

fotíme sa

úspechy


kontakty

mapa stránok

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017