2012/2013

 

druhý stupeň

 
 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2012/2013piataci

5. A (24)

5. B (27)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Beňadiková Barbora

Triedna učiteľka: 
PaedDr. Koleničová Lucia

Bachratá Viktória

Bažíková Lucia

Deáková Klára

Didi Dominik

Dubec Matej

Foltínyová Linda

Galgóciová Alžbeta

Hoang Thi Nhat Mai

Chvalovský Roman

Jankolová Silvia

Katrušák Denis

Kravecová Tereza

Krištofiaková Vanessa

Krkoš Alexander

Lančarič Samuel

Matula Martin

Mojková Erika

Režucha Peter

Ryšavá Denisa

Sokolovský Martin

Taligová Laura

Trniková Daniela

Vanya Patrik

Vrobelová Viktória

Bernát Dávid

Bohún Alan

Bošnáková Ema

Brestovanský Tomáš

Brilská Radka

Buchanec Patrik

Cepko Jakub

Ďuriníková Júlia

Dzurek Samuel

Gazdarica Timotej

Gubi Samuel

Kazimírová Zora

Krajčo Patrik

Krištof Viliam

Magula Andrej

Mašlanková Tereza

Mihálek Maroš

Mrva Lukáš

Novanská Simona

Okoličány Adam

Ovečková Emma

Pekárová Katarína

Piešťanská Patrícia

Rolníková Nina

Silná Diana

Šlahorová Dominika

Tibenská Natalie Susan

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
2012/2013šiestaci

6. A (športová) (22)

6. B (22)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Čeligová Elena
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Mrnková Alena

Bartová Romana

Bažányová Veronika

Halgošová Kristína

Haršányi Adrián

Hlbocký Erik

Hlúchová Patrícia

Holečka Lukáš

Horváthová Kristína

Igaz Benjamín

Juran Igor

Jurišová Petra

Koleňáková Soňa

Králiková Natália

Kranec Marko

Mago Ľubomír

Malá Frederika

Martinátová Maria Luisa

Oliva Dávid

Paulínyová Paulína

Péchyová Petra

Sadloňová Kristína

Zelenayová Soňa

Akbar Samuel

Belavá Pavlína

Dufek Tomáš

Köpplová Martina

Körösiová Timea

Kožányiová Zuzana

Kucharovič Patrik

Lešňovský Matej

Lipovský Peter

Malán David

Malánová Dominika

Mihálik Kristián

Mojková Mária

Neu Lukáš

Obšivan Martin

Ondrejkovičová Ľubica

Pokusová Daria

Režuchová Milada

Sádecká Natália

Slivoš Samuel

Špendla Jakub

Vavrová Karolína

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
2012/2013siedmaci

7. A (26)

7. B (24)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Cúciková Eva

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Jankovičová Zdenka

Adamčík Samuel

Bartoš Adrián

Brezovan Michal

Brnová Petrana

Butt Benjamín

Čeligová Sára

Drgoň Dalibor

Dzureková Zuzana

Hrotko Patrik

Hutárová Erika

Imad Ismat Ali

Imad Ismat Mahmoud

Kánik Filip

Kocmál Matej

Kováčová Kristína

Kyselica Martin

Mikulášek Andrej

Novák Dávid

Obrátilová Natália

Orlická Nikola

Pažitková Izabela

Pelecová Miroslava

Rakovská Lucia

Suchý Róbert

Urgošík Milan

Vágovič Samuel

Bartovičová Dominika

Demovič Matúš

Gombík Mário

Homolová Tatiana

Húževka Martin

Janigová Alexandra

Kameníková Nikola

Koštrna Samuel

Kovár Matej

Matušák Matúš

Matúšová Dominika

Minarovičová Sára

Moravcová Tamara

Ondrušková Patrícia

Petrík Jakub

Planeta Roman

Pleva Matej

Poláček Lukáš

Staráček Juraj

Suja Andrej

Školník Daniel

Vanek Marko

Vlková Alexandra

Žifčák Róbert

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
v
2012/2013ôsmaci

8. A (25)

8. B (22)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Jaurová Mária
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Reptová Iveta

Bažíková Michaela

Beránková Nina

Bieliková Simona

Bošnáková Júlia

Brezovanová Nora

Buchancová Natália

Gašparíková Viktória

Gombíková Diana

Gubrická Hana

Kabát Karol

Kolariková Amália

Kotleba Richard

Madarásová Kristína

Machovičová Lucia

Malec Dávid

Partl Juraj

Paulovič Kristián

Planetová Veronika

Polák Šimon

Sabová Nikola

Sláviková Lucia

Šichmák Martin

Teyerl Ľuboš

Wozivodská Patrícia

Zdarilek Dominik

Bilčíková Nikola

Čápková Michaela

Goffová Alexandra

Ježo Ladislav

Kavuliak Šimon

Kosnáč Adam

Krumpálová Dominika

Lajdová Natália

Lančarič Adam

Lauko Samuel

Magová Alexandra

Medveďová Alexandra

Mihinová Dominika

Nováková Dominika

Odehnalová Nicol

Pelec Martin

Polakovičová Miroslava

Selčanová Paulína

Šefčík Šimon

Války Adam

Vrobel Martin

Zverbík Lukáš

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 
deviataci2012/2013

9. A (27)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Rusnáková Mária

Bojnanská Lenka

Bubák Marek

Daniš Patrik

Didi Ivan

Do Thai Adrián

Dobšovič Adam

Griflíková Estera

Halenár Martin

Hucková Katarína

Igazová Dominika

Ilčíková Paulína

Kaufman Peter

Kleštincová Monika

Kníž Adam

Koleková Kristína

Kosmálová Kristína

Markusíková Lucia

Morvayová Lucia

Novotný Adrián

Pekarovič Adam

Planetová Viktória

Polák Michal

Polakovič Teodor

Sokolovská Petra

Vajdík Adam

Viskupičová Simona

Wahidová Dominika

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

ZŠ - pracujeme - žiaci 2012/2013 - druhý stupeň
pracujeme- žiaci





vítame vás

oznamujeme

pracujeme

bavíme sa

fotíme sa

úspechy


kontakty

mapa stránok

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017