2011/2012

 

druhý stupeň

 
 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2011/2012piataci

5. A (športová) (23)
 

5. B (24)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Čeligová Elena
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Mrnková Alena
 Bartová Romana  Akbar Samuel
 Bažányová Veronika  Belavá Pavlína
 Haršányi Adrián  Dufek Tomáš
 Hlbocký Erik  Köpplová Martina
 Hlúchová Patrícia  Körösiová Timea
 Holečka Lukáš  Kožányiová Zuzana
 Horváthová Kristína  Krivošík Matúš
 Igaz Benjamín  Kubovič Peter
 Juran Igor  Kucharovič Patrik
 Jurišová Petra  Lešňovský Matej
 Koleňáková Soňa  Lipovský Peter
 Králiková Natália  Malán David
 Kranec Marko  Malánová Dominika
 Mago Ľubomír  Mihálek Maroš
 Malá Frederika  Mihálik Kristián
 Martinátová Mária Luisa  Mojková Erika
 Oliva Dávid  Neu Lukáš
 Páleník Šimon  Obšivan Martin
 Paulínyová Paulína  Ondrejkovičová Ľubica
 Péchyová Petra  Pokusová Daria
 Sadloňová Kristína  Režuchová Milada
 Tomanová Barbora  Sádecká Natália
 Zelenayová Soňa  Slivoš Samuel
   Špendla Jakub
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
2011/2012šiestaci

6. A (22)

6. B (22)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Cúciková Eva
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Jankovičová Zdenka
 Adamčík Samuel  Bartovičová Dominika
 Bartoš Adrián  Demovič Matúš
 Brezovan Michal  Gombík Mário
 Brnová Petrana  Homolová Tatiana
 Butt Benjamín  Húževka Martin
 Drgoň Dalibor  Janigová Alexandra
 Dzureková Zuzana  Jantusová Veronika
 Hrotko Patrik  Kameníková Nikola
 Hutárová Erika  Koštrna Samuel
 Imad Ismat Ali  Kovár Matej
 Imad Ismat Mahmoud  Matúšák Matúš
 Kánik Filp  Matúšová Dominika
 Kováčová Kristína  Minarovičová Sára
 Kyselica Martin  Mojková Mária
 Mikulášek Andrej  Moravcová Tamara
 Obrátilová Natália  Petrík Jakub
 Pažitková Izabela  Planeta Roman
 Pelecová Miroslava  Pleva Matej
 Rakovská Lucia  Staráček Juraj
 Suchý Róbert  Suja Andrej
 Urgošík Milan  Školník Daniel
 Vágovič Samuel  Žifčák Róbert
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
2011/2012siedmaci

7. A (25)

7. B (22)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Jaurová Mária
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Reptová Iveta
 Bažíková Michaela  Bilčíková Nikola
 Beránková Nina  Čápková Michaela
 Bieliková Simona  Ježo Ladislav
 Bošnáková Júlia  Kavuliak Šimon
 Brezovanová Nora  Kocmál Matej
 Buchancová Natália  Kosnáč Adam
 Gašparíková Viktória  Krumpálová Dominika
 Gombíková Diana  Lajdová Natália
 Gubrická Hana  Lančarič Adam
 Kabát Karol  Lauko Samuel
 Kolariková Amália  Magová Alexandra
 Kotleba Richard  Medveďová Alexandra
 Madarásová Kristína  Mihinová Dominika
 Machovičová Lucia  Nováková Dominika
 Malec Dávid  Odehnalová Nicol
 Partl Juraj  Pelec Martin
 Paulovič Kristián  Polakovičová Miroslava
 Planetová Veronika  Selčanová Paulína
 Polák Šimon  Šefčík Šimon
 Sabová Nikola  Války Adam
 Sláviková Lucia  Vrobel Martin  
 Šichmák Martin  Zverbík Lukáš
 Teyerl Ľuboš  
 Wozivodská Patrícia  
 Zdarilek Dominik  
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
v
2011/2012ôsmaci

8. A (27)

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Rusnáková Mária

 Bojnanská Lenka
 Bubák Marek
 Daniš Patrik
 Didi Ivan
 Do Thai Adrián
 Dobšovič Adam
 Griflíková Estera
 Halenár Martin
 Hucková Katarína
 Igazová Dominika
 Ilčíková Paulína 
 Kaufman Peter
 Kleštincová Monika
 Kníž Adam
 Koleková Kristína
 Kosmálová Kristína
 Markusíková Lucia
 Morvayová Lucia
 Novotný Adrián
 Pekarovič Adam
 Planetová Viktória
 Polák Michal
 Polakovič Teodor 
 Sokolovská Petra 
 Vajdík Adam
 Viskupičová Simona
 Wahidová Dominika
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 
2011/2012deviataci

9. A (25)

9. B (19)

Triedny učiteľ: 
Mgr. Matúšek Richard

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Koleničová Lucia

 Černý Lukáš  Brezovan Miroslav
 Čmilanský Peter  Do Thaiová Dáša
 Drozdíková Vanesa  Hlavačková Michaela
 Galbavý Peter  Hodalová Ľubica
 Hanzel Marek  Jelínek Kristián
 Hujsiová Nikola  Koška Michal
 Chudý Marcel  Kralovič Patrik
 Karaffová Miroslava  Križanová Kristína
 Kotvas Dávid  Lukačovič Oliver
 Kovár Marek  Madarás Patrik
 Malatinský Dávid  Machala Šimon
 Mikyska Patrik  Molnárová Martina
 Mikysková Karolína  Nosáľ Matúš
 Mitasová Tatiana  Opletalová Adriana
 Naništová Hana  Ostrovský Marcel
 Naništová Lenka  Polkorábová Diana 
 Neubauerová Nikoleta  Šimčíková Sandra
 Opálek Tomáš  Švec Marek
 Péchy Lukáš  Žille Adam
 Rajská Petra  
 Szudová Vladimíra  
 Šípoš Lukáš  
 Školníková Lucia  
 Tavaliová Tereza  
 Války Lukáš  
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

ZŠ - pracujeme - žiaci 2011/2012 - druhý stupeň
pracujeme- žiaci





vítame vás

oznamujeme

pracujeme

bavíme sa

fotíme sa

úspechy


kontakty

mapa stránok

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017