2010/2011

 

prvý stupeň

 
 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 
2010/2011prváci

1. A

1. B

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Bergmannová
Viera
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
Miháliko
Jarmila
1 Adamkovičová Kristína 1 Aberštík Matej
2 Bílik Matej 2 Bartová Nikola
3 Duffek Denis 3 Bobeková Natália
4 Ďureje Juraj 4 Brestovanská Lucia
5 Ďuriš Marek 5 Cuninka Dominik
6 Feješová Alžbeta 6 Haršanyiová Natália
7 Gombíková Lenka 7 Hipík Lukáš
8 Holečka Kristián 8 Jablčník František
9 Chabanová Sabina 9 Klampár Adrián
10 Kalivodová Natália 10 Konečná Viktória
11 Moandová Sarah Nataly 11 Krupčíková Alexandra T.
12 Mrvová Simona 12 Martinek Adam
13 Olivová Paulína 13 Minárech Filip
14 Orosová Kristína 14 Mišíková Irena
15 Palagy Ľubomír 15 Morvay Lukáš
16 Pokusa Simon 16 Panáček Mário
17 Poloncová Liliana 17 Pánisová Romana
18 Pospíšil Stanislav 18 Paulíny Rastislav
19 Sedlák Patrik 19 Rapavá Ema
20 Vágovičová Karolína 20 Saganová Veronika
    21 Stano Patrik
    22 Tarabík Daniel
    23 Vasilečková Ivana
    24 Zárecký  Samuel

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2010/2011druháci

2. A

2. B

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Fridrichová
Júlia
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
Kreutzo
Slavomíra
1 Beňo Erik 1 Adamcová Vanessa
2 Bielik Rastislav 2 Bažányiová Kristína
3 Bieliková Veronika 3 Holičová Lenka
4 Demovičová Dominika 4 Horák Adam
5 Demovičová Karolína 5 Horváth Dominik
6 Drgoňová Sára 6 Húževka Richard
7 Gašparík Michal 7 Jakubcová Alexandra
8 Haršányiová Kristína 8 Kosmál Patrik Kristián
9 Jendek Samuel 9 Martinátová Laura
10 Krajčovič Martin 10 Matušáková Veronika
11 Krčová Kristína 11 Miklovičová Adela
12 Mojková Natália 12 Miškovič Denis
13 Nováková Nina 13 Moravcová Alica
14 Piešťanský Miroslav 14 Nguyen Ngoc Anh
15 Sokolovič Matej 15 Nižnanský Boris
16 Spěváková Zuzana 16 Palagy Kristián
17 Vidličková Ema 17 Skácelová Viktória
18 Vrobelová Veronika 18 Staráček Ondrej
19 Zavarská Natália 19 Velická Lujza
20 Zitrická Lenka 20 Zajac Erik

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

tretiaci2010/2011

3. A

3. B

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Kolláriková
Jarmila
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
Repíková
Elena
1  Bachratá Viktória 1  Bernát Dávid
2  Bažíková Lucia 2  Bohún Alan
3  Deáková Klára 3  Bošnáková Ema
4  Didi Dominik 4  Brestovanský Tomáš
5  Dubec Matej 5  Brilská Radka
6  Foltínyová Linda 6  Buchanec Patrik
7  Galgóciová Alžbeta 7  Cepko Jakub
8  Hoang Thi Nhat Mai 8  Ďuriníková Júlia
9  Jankolová Silvia 9  Dzurek Samuel
10  Katrušák Denis 10  Gazdarica Timotej
11  Kozačiková Vanesa 11  Gubi Samuel
12  Kravecová Tereza 12  Kazimirová Zora
13  Krištofiaková Vanessa 13  Krajčo Patrik
14  Krkoš Alexander 14  Krištof Viliam
15  Lančarič Samuel 15  Magula Andrej
16  Matula Martin 16  Mašlanková Tereza
17  Matušák Šimon 17  Mrva Lukáš
18  Režucha Peter 18  Novanská Simona
19  Ryšavá Denisa 19  Okoličány Adam
20  Sokolovský Martin 20  Ovečková Emma
21  Šturdíková Simona 21  Pekárová Katarína
22  Taligová Laura 22  Piešťanská Patrícia
23  Trnikova Daniela 23  Rolníková Nina
24  Vanya Patrik 24  Silná Diana
25  Vrobelová Viktória 25  Šlahorová Dominika
    26  Tibenská Natalie Susan

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 

štvrtáci2010/2011

4. A

4. B

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Ráciková
Dagmar
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Hrušovská
Anna
1  Akbar Samuel 1  Bartová Romana
2  Bažányová Veronika 2  Dufek Tomáš
3  Belavá Pavlína 3  Haršányi Adrián
4  Hlbocký Erik 4  Horváthová Kristína
5  Holečka Lukáš 5  Jurišová Petra
6  Igaz Benjamín 6  Koleňáková Soňa
7  Juran Igor 7  Kožányiová Zuzana
8  Köpplová Martina 8  Kranec Marko
9  Körösiová Timea 9  Kubovič Peter
10  Krivošík Matúš 10  Kucharovič Patrik
11  Lešňovský Matej 11  Lipovský Peter
12  Mihálik Kristián 12  Mago Ľubomír
13  Neu Lukáš 13  Malá Frederika
14  Oliva Dávid 14  Malán David
15  Ondrejkovičová Ľubica 15  Malánová Dominika
16  Páleník Šimon 16  Martinátová Mária Luisa
17  Paulínyová Paulína 17  Mihálek Maroš
18  Pokusová Daria 18  Mojková Erika
19  Sadloňová Kristína 19  Obšivan Martin
20  Slivoš Samuel 20  Režuchová Milada
21  Špendla Jakub 21  Sádecká Natália
    22  Tomanová Barbora

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

ZŠ - pracujeme - žiaci  2010/2011 - prvý stupeň
pracujeme- žiaci





vítame vás

oznamujeme

pracujeme

bavíme sa

fotíme sa

úspechy


kontakty

mapa stránok

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017