2010/2011

 

druhý stupeň

 
 
 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
2010/2011piataci

5. A

5. B

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Cúciková 
Eva
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Jankovičová 
Zdenka
1  Adamčík Samuel 1  Demovič Matúš
2  Bachratý Boris 2  Dubecký Dominik
3  Bartoš Adrián 3  Gombík Mário
4  Brezovan Michal 4  Homolová Tatiana
5  Brnová Petrana 5  Húževka Martin
6  Butt Benjamín 6  Janigová Alexandra
7  Drgoň Dalibor 7  Kameníková Nikola
8  Dzureková Zuzana 8  Koštrna Samuel
9  Hrotko Patrik 9  Kovár Matej
10  Hutárová Erika 10  Matúšák Matúš
11  Imad Ismat Ali 11  Matúšová Dominika
12  Imad Ismat Mahmoud 12  Mojková Mária
13  Kánik Filp 13  Moravcová Tamara
14  Kováčová Kristína 14  Petrík Jakub
15  Kyselica Martin 15  Planeta Roman
16  Mikulášek Andrej 16  Pleva Matej
17  Obrátilová Natália 17  Staráček Juraj
18  Pažitková Izabela 18  Suja Andrej
19  Pelecová Miroslava 19  Školník Daniel
20  Rakovská Lucia 20  Žifčák Róbert
21  Suchý Róbert    
22  Tibenský Patrick Daniel    
23  Urgošík Milan    
24  Vágovič Samuel    

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
2010/2011šiestaci

6. A

6. B

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Jaurová
Mária
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Reptová
Iveta
1  Bažíková Michaela 1  Bilčíková Nikola
2  Beránková Nina 2  Čápková Michaela
3  Bieliková Simona 3  Ježo Ladislav
4  Bošnáková Júlia 4  Kavuliak Šimon
5  Brezovanová Nora 5  Kosnáč Adam
6  Buchancová Natália 6  Krumpálová Dominika
7  Gašparíková Viktória 7  Lajdová Natália
8  Gombíková Diana 8  Lančarič Adam
9  Gubrická Hana 9  Lauko Samuel
10  Kolariková Amália 10  Magová Alexandra
11  Kotleba Richard 11  Medveďová Alexandra
12  Madarásová Kristína 12  Mihinová Dominika
13  Machovičová Lucia 13  Nováková Dominika
14  Malec Dávid 14  Odehnalová Nicol
15  Partl Juraj 15  Pelec Martin
16  Paulovič Kristián 16  Polakovičová Miroslava
17  Planetová Veronika 17  Selčanová Paulína
18  Polák Šimon 18  Šefčík Šimon
19  Sabová Nikola 19   Války Adam
20  Sláviková Lucia 20  Vrobel Martin  
21  Šichmák Martin 21  Zverbík Lukáš
22  Teyerl Ľuboš    
23  Wozivodská Patrícia    
24  Zdarilek Dominik    

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
v
2010/2011siedmaci

7. A

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Rusnáková
Mária
1  Bojnanská Lenka
2  Bubák Marek
3  Daniš Patrik
4  Didi Ivan
5  Do Thai Adrián
6  Dobšovič Adam
7  Griflíková Estera
8  Halenár Martin
9  Hucková Katarína
10  Igazová Dominika
11  Ilčíková Paulína 
12  Kaufman Peter
13  Kleštincová Monika
14  Kníž Adam
15  Koleková Kristína
16  Kosmálová Kristína
17  Markusíková Lucia
18  Morvayová Lucia
19  Novotný Adrián
20  Pekarovič Adam
21  Planetová Viktória
22  Polák Michal
23  Sokolovská Petra 
24  Tranová Nikoleta
25  Vajdík Adam
26  Viskupičová Simona
27  Wahidová Dominika

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
v
 
2010/2011ôsmaci

8. A

8. B

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Matúšek
Richard
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Koleničová
Lucia
1  Černý Lukáš 1  Brezovan Miroslav
2  Čmilanský Peter 2  Do Thaiová Dáša
3  Drozdíková Vanesa 3  Hlavačková Michaela
4  Galbavý Peter 4  Hodalová Ľubica
5  Hanzel Marek 5  Jelínek Kristián
6  Hujsiová Nikola 6  Kopčániová Klaudia
7  Chudý Marcel 7  Koška Michal
8  Karaffová Miroslava 8  Kralovič Patrik
9  Kotvas Dávid 9  Križanová Kristína
10  Kovár Marek 10  Lukačovič Oliver
11  Malatinský Dávid 11  Madarás Patrik
12  Mikyska Patrik 12  Machala Šimon
13  Mikysková Karolína 13  Molnárová Martina
14  Mitasová Tatiana 14  Nosáľ Matúš
15  Naništová Hana 15  Opletalová Adriana
16  Naništová Lenka 16  Ostrovský Marcel
17  Neubauerová Nikoleta 17  Polkorábová Diana 
18  Opálek Tomáš 18  Šimčíková Sandra
19  Péchy Lukáš 19  Švec Marek
20  Rajská Petra 20  Žille Adam
21  Szudová Vladimíra    
22  Šípoš Lukáš    
23  Školníková Lucia    
24  Tavaliová Tereza    
25  Války Lukáš    

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2010/2011deviataci

9. A

9. B

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Mrnková
Alena
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Čeligová
Elena
1  Bartoš Matúš 1  Boháčiková Viktória
2  Brestovanský Martin 2  Čáliková Eva
3  Čaplová Petrana 3  Džačovský Ondrej
4  Čižmár Andrej 4  Jankovič Juraj
5  Dzaba Náthán Christián 5  Karolčíková Viktória
6  Gažko Marek 6  Kubičková Andrea
7  Jakubcová Lucia 7  Machala Erik
8  Jenčáková Kristína 8  Mrnka Šimon
9  Kabátová Klaudia 9  Orešanská Patrícia
10  Kánik Tomáš  10  Racková Mária
11  Karellová Nina 11  Rešeta Miroslav
12  Kubala Radoslav 12  Salvianyová Kristína
13  Kubinec Filip 13  Semeš Róbert
14  Kusý Ľubomír 14  Topolská Silvia
15  Nádaská Veronika 15  Vavrová Nora
16  Nemčeková Nikoleta    
17  Novakov Mário    
18  Patzeltová Silvia    
19  Romwalterová Simona    
20  Šulganová Veronika    

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

ZŠ - pracujeme - žiaci 2010/2011 - druhý stupeň
pracujeme- žiaci





vítame vás

oznamujeme

pracujeme

bavíme sa

fotíme sa

úspechy


kontakty

mapa stránok

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017