prvý stupeň
pracujeme- žiaci

tretiaci
štvrtáci
2008/2009

1. A

1. B

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Bergmannová
Viera
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr.
Miháliková
Jarmila
1 Bachratá Viktória 1 Bernát Dávid
2 Bažíková Lucia 2 Bohún Alan
3 Didi Dominik 3 Bošnáková Ema
4 Dubec Matej 4 Brestovanský Tomáš
5 Foltínyová Linda 5 Brilská Radka
6 Galgóciová Alžbeta 6 Buchanec Patrik
7 Hoang Thi Nhat Mai 7 Cepko Jakub
8 Jankolová Silvia 8 Ďuriníková Júlia
9 Katrušák Denis 9 Dzurek Samuel
10 Kozačiková Vanesa 10 Gazdarica Timotej
11 Kravecová Tereza 11 Gubi Samuel
12 Krištofiaková Vanessa 12 Kazimirová Zora
13 Krkoš Alexander 13 Krajčo Patrik
14 Lančarič Samuel 14 Krištof Viliam
15 Matula Martin 15 Magula Andrej
16 Matušák Šimon 16 Mrva Lukáš
17 Režucha Peter 17 Novanská Simona
18 Ryšavá Denisa 18 Okoličány Adam
19 Sokolovský Martin 19 Ovečková Emma
20 Šturdíková Simona 20 Pekárová Katarína
21 Taligová Laura 21 Piešťanská Patrícia
22 Trnikova Daniela 22 Silná Diana
23 Vanya Patrik 23 Svátek Tomáš
24 Vrobelová Viktória 24 Šlahorová Dominika
    25 Tibenská Natalie Susan
2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 
návrat hore
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2008/2009
2008/2009
2008/2009
2008/2009

2. A

2. B

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Kreutzová
Slavomíra
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Malacká
Terézia
1  Akbar Samuel 1  Bártová Romana
2  Bažányová Veronika 2  Dufek Tomáš
3  Belavá Pavlína 3  Haršányi Adrián
4  Hlbocký Erik 4  Hrkeľová Barbora
5  Holečka Lukáš 5  Jurišová Petra
6  Igaz Benjamín 6  Klimo Marcus
7  Juran Igor 7  Kolek Matej
8  Köpplová Martina 8  Koleňáková Soňa
9  Körösiová Timea 9  Kožányiová Zuzana
10  Krivošík Matúš 10  Kranec Marko
11  Lešňovský Matej 11  Kubovič Peter
12  Mihálik Kristián 12  Lipovský Peter
13  Neu Lukáš 13  Mago Ľubomír
14  Oliva Dávid 14  Malá Frederika
15  Ondrejkovičová Ľubica 15  Malán David
16  Páleník Šimon 16  Malánová Dominika
17  Paulínyová Paulína 17  Martinátová Mária Luisa
18  Pokusová Daria 18  Obšivan Martin
19  Sadloňová Kristína 19  Režuchová Milada
20  Slivoš Samuel 20  Sádecká Natália
21  Špendla Jakub 21  Tomanová Barbora
2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 
návrat hore
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

4. A

4. B

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Fridrichová
Júlia
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Ráciková
Dagmar
1  Bažíková Michaela 1  Bilčíková Nikola
2  Bieliková Simona 2  Čápková Michaela
3  Beránková Nina 3  Ježo Ladislav
4  Bošnáková Júlia 4  Kavuliak Šimon
5  Brezovanová Nora 5  Krumpálová Dominika
6  Buchancová Natália 6  Lančarič Adam
7  Gašparíková Viktória 7  Medveďová Alexandra
8  Gombíková Diana 8  Magová Alexandra
9  Gubrická Hana 9  Mihinová Dominika
10  Im Ye Ju 10  Nováková Dominika
11  Karaba Robert 11  Odehnalová Nicol
12  Kolariková Amália 12  Pelec Martin
13  Kotleba Richard 13  Richterová Barbora
14  Madarásová Kristína 14  Selčanová Paulína
15  Machovičová Lucia 15  Šefčík Šimon
16  Malec Dávid 16  Války Adam
17  Paulovič Kristián 17  Vrobel Martin  
18  Planetová Veronika 18  Zverbík Lukáš
19  Polák Šimon    
20  Sabová Nikola    
21  Sláviková Lucia    
22  Šichmák Martin    
23  Teyerl Ľuboš    
24  Wozivodská Patrícia    
25  Zdarilek Dominik    
2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 
návrat hore
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

3. A

3. B

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Kolláriková
Jarmila
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Repíková
Elena
1  Adamčík Samuel 1  Áč Patrik
2  Bachratý Boris 2  Demovič Matúš
3  Bartoš Adrián 3  Gombík Mário
4  Brezovan Michal 4  Homolová Tatiana
5  Brnová Petrana 5  Húževka Martin
6  Butt Benjamín 6  Janigová Alexandra
7  Drgoň Dalibor 7  Kameníková Nikola
8  Dzureková Zuzana 8  Karolčík František
9  Hoghová Sophia 9  Koštrna Samuel
10  Hrotko Patrik 10  Kovár Matej
11  Hutárová Erika 11  Marušinec Martin
12  Kánik Filp 12  Matúšák Matúš
13  Kováčová Kristína 13  Matúšová Dominika
14  Kyselica Martin 14  Moravcová Tamara
15  Mikulášek Andrej 15  Petrík Jakub
16  Obrátilová Natália 16  Pisklová Klára
17  Pažitková Izabela 17  Planeta Roman
18  Pelecová Miroslava 18  Slezáriková Klaudia
19  Prelovský Kristián 19  Staráček Juraj
20  Rakovská Lucia 20  Suja Andrej
21  Suchý Róbert 21  Školník Daniel
22  Tibenský Patrick Daniel 22  Tepala Ondrej
23  Urgošík Milan 23  Valášková Vanda
24  Vágovič Samuel 24  Žifčák Róbert
       
2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 
návrat hore
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9





vítame vás

oznamujeme

pracujeme

bavíme sa

fotíme sa

úspechy


kontakty

mapa stránok

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

ZŠ - pracujeme - žiaci 2008/2009 - prvý stupeň

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

druháci
prváci