7. A

7. B

7. C

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Koleničová 
Lucia
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Predmeská
Martina
Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr.
Kozoňová 
Silvia
1  Bednárik Matej 1  Bachratá Jana 1  Anettová Alexandra
2  Brestovanský Dávid 2  Benkovská Patrícia 2  Augustínova Alica
3  Čaplová Patrícia  3  Černý Martin 3  Backová Michaela
4  Debnárová Petra 4  Daniš Eduard 4  Balažovič Alexander
5  Gažovičová Simona 5  Fojtů Michal 5  Bednárová Alena
6  Heliová Barbora 6  Forner Miloš 6  Buzma Marián
7  Hudáková Lucia  7  Habala Richard 7  Duraj Patrik 
8  Chrvalová Barbora  8  Hrušková Dominika 8  Findrik Samuel
9  Juríková Nina 9  Janková Lucia  9  Galgóci Michal 
10  Kramárová Miroslava 10  Kobliška Dušan  10  Galgóciová Dáša
11  Krištofíková Eva  11   Kozinková Andrea  11  Holka Jozef 
12  Kubán Peter 12  Kuráková Linda  12  Chudá Natália 
13  Marônek Martin  13  Lehota Ľuboš  13  Janovič Matej 
14  Martinovič Juraj  14  Markusík Patrik 14  Kavuliak Juraj
15  Mouandová Miriam 15  Mihinová Andrea 15  Knoteková Monika
16  Nováková Dáša  16  Milová Alexandra 16  Kocianová Simona 
17  Obrátil Ľubomír  17  Molnárová Lenka  17  Královičová Lucia 
18   Odziomková Juliána 18  Paukeje Kamil  18   Kuracina Martin 
19  Olahová Barbora 19  Richter Lukáš  19  Marekovič Jaroslav 
20  Ondrejkovičová Miloslava  20   Rybárová Lucia  20  Martinkovičová Lujza
21  Polešenská Monika  21  Selčanová Mária  21  Moncmanová Denisa 
22  Sabová Katarína  22  Slamka Peter  22  Moravčíková Mária 
23  Skýpalová Sandra 23  Šaligová Zuzana 23  Novotný Matúš 
24  Slamková Daniela 24  Štibrányi Jakub  24  Ozábal Dávid 
25  Slezáriková Michaela     25  Plevza Andrej
26  Slováková Simona      26  Stiene Ondrej
27  Smutný Martin     27  Šimončič Patrik
28  Šoltés Martin     28  Vallušová Dominika
29  Urgošík Martin         
30  Vašíček Matej        
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 
návrat hore
druhý stupeň

5. A

5. B

5. C

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Cúciková 
Eva
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Jankovičová
Zdenka
Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. 
Jaurová
Mária
1  Bagiová Nikoleta 1  Barbuš Rastislav 1  Bednáriková Lucia
2  Bednáriková Petra 2  Fančovič Filip 2  Biháriová Denisa
3  Čapková Klaudia  3  Foltínyová Nikola 3  Brestovanská Barbora
4  Čechovičová Juliana 4  Hrebíček Dávid 4  Cibíková Miroslava
5  Demovič Tomáš 5  Chovanec Jozef 5  Čačaný Lukáš
6  Dugovič Tomáš 6  Ištvancová Monika 6  Čápková Hana
7  Dugovičová Jana  7  Jasencová Soňa 7  Drozdíková Stela 
8  Evinic Denis 8  Koška Ondrej 8  Gabalec Patrik
9  Fuzáková Timea 9  Kováčová Zuzana  9  Kalinec Martin 
10  Gabriel Gregor 10  Macháč Erik  10  Kleštincová Soňa
11  Hučková Michaela  11   Machálková Lenka  11  Koštrnová Radoslava 
12  Hučková Nina 12  Páleník Dominik  12  Marhavý Lukáš 
13  Johanes Jakub  13  Procházková Veronika  13  Mihina Martin 
14  Juhás Henrich  14  Ryšavá Daša 14  Ostrovská Klára
15  Kaššák Peter 15  Silný Richard 15  Patko Jakub
16  Kotlebová Michaela 16  Škultétyová Barbora 16  Selčanová Klaudia 
17  Lešňovský Šimon 17  Zachar Lukáš  17  Škrabák Martin 
18   Mihálik Lukáš 18  Závodná Jitka  18   Tomíková Lucia 
19  Miháliková Dáša     19  Tuchyňová Barbora 
20  Miškovič David      20  Zlúkyová Diana
21  Mokrý Martin         
22  Pavlíková Simona         
23  Pill Tomáš        
24  Suchoň Libor        
25  Šimíková Katarína        
26  Šimnová Adela         
27  Šturdíková Barbora        
28  Trníková Nikola        
29  Ulehlová Sylvia         
30  Valluš Samuel        
31  Višňovská Lucia        
32  Vrobelová Adriána         
33  Žatkuláková Zuzana        
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore

6. A

6. B

6. C

Triedna učiteľka: 
p. Švihoríková 
Soňa
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Sopko
Milan
Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. 
Rusnáková
Mária
1  Bánovec Marek 1  Čápková Patrícia 1  Bartošová Lucia
2  Beránek Martin 2  Dubovská Barbora 2  Braniš Miroslav
3  Čendula Róbert  3  Klokner Matej 3  Bunčeková Adriana
4  Čmilanská Lucia 4  Kosmálová Juliána 4  Denko Patrik
5  Fulierová Lenka 5  Köváriová Barbora 5  Didiová Terézia
6  Griková Romina 6  Kralovič Dominik 6  Dolinajová Iveta
7  Charvát Dominik  7  Kvasnička Lukáš 7  Dorušincová Silvia 
8  Kankara Michal  8  Machalcová Adriána 8  Dovičič Marek
9  Karell Martin 9  Malý Matúš  9  Dubnová Veronika 
10  Miklovič Dávid 10  Mrvová Renáta  10  Fabianová Priska
11  Molnár Matej  11   Novanská Lucia  11  Gabulová Dominika
12  Pavlovičová Dominika 12  Rímeš Andrej  12  Jasencová Barbora 
13  Polakovič Vladimír  13  Sobotovičová Veronika  13  Jelačič Maroš 
14  Rábarová Alena  14  Šimnová Katarína 14  Kotvasová Diana
15  Racková Dominika 15  Šimon Marek 15  Kubala Peter
16  Rakúsová Eva  16  Švec Róbert 16  Kuník Tomáš
17  Repček Branislav 17  Urgošíková Zuzana  17  Majeská Nikola 
18   Serbák Milan 18  Varényiová Michaela  18   Málová Nikola 
19  Štefanovičová Michaela 19  Viskupič Stanislav 19  Mrvová Vladimíra 
20  Štibrányi Kamil  20   Vyskoč David  20  Neumann Oto
21  Štrbíková Kristína  21  Zaťko Juraj  21  Opletal Daniel 
22  Šturdíková Laura      22  Rakús Marek 
23  Žuffová Lucia     23  Sádecká Michaela 
        24  Slamková Michaela
        25  Slezáriková Lenka
        26  Slezáriková Nora
        27  Šefčovič Peter
        28  Šimončičová Natália
        29  Turanský Róbert
        30  Úlehla Róbert
        31  Žigárdy Patrik
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 
návrat hore

8. A

8. B

8. C

8. D

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Ottingerová
Mária
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Rogovská
Ľudmila
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Kaššovicová
Ľubica
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Koleničová
Marianna
1  Brestovanská Michaela 1  Čápka Patrik 1  Baďurová Eliška  1  Balog Juraj 
2  Brestovanská Natália 2  Detony Tibor 2  Behúlová Veronika 2  Bednár Roman 
3  Hodalová Tatiana 3  Drobný Dávid 3  Belovič Martin  3  Bubák Martin 
4  Hrašnová Stanislava 4  Dziaková Simona 4  Brunovská Sandra  4  Cifra Martin 
5  Ištvancová Dominika 5  Filip Tomáš 5  Čálik Michal  5  Čápka Vladimír 
6  Kopúnková Diana 6  Francúz Martin 6  Čeri Patrik  6  Čížiková Jana 
7  Mrvová Ivana 7  Griková Olivera 7  Eliášová Nikola 7  Duranová Tatiana 
8  Ondrejkovičová Dana 8  Halenárová Dom. 8  Hudcovičová Petra 8  Foltínyová Petra 
9  Pillová Martina 9  Haršányi Juraj 9  Jakubík Dominik 9  Gabulová Lucia 
10  Polakovičová Veronika 10  Heliová Dominika 10  Kloknerová Sabína  10  Hambálková Dáša 
11  Prelovská Simona 11   Horváthová Natál. 11  Kuľhová Katarína 11  Horváthová Sandra 
12  Stanová Veronika 12  Horváthová Silvia 12  Lihanová Diana  12  Hrdlička Peter 
13  Šuleková Veronika 13  Hrašna Michal 13  Marhavý Erik 13  Chocholáčková D. 
14  Uličná Dominika 14  Jakabovičová D. 14  Miháliková Michaela  14  Chovancová Natália 
15  Viskupič Filip 15  Jobbová Veronika 15  Mrva Marek  15  Kaľuhová Barbora
16  Viskupičová Veronika 16  Kotleba Denis  16  Očenášová Alica  16  Kollárová Barbora 
17  Volek Patrik 17  Opálek Andrej  17  Peterka Peter 17  Kralovič Lukáš 
    18  Palocsanyi Patrik  18  Plaštiaková Romana 18  Kubovič Filip 
    19  Semešová Dom.  19  Polkorábová Nikola 19  Lišková Monika
    20   Silná Sandra  20  Rieger Andrej 20  Orlická Nina
    21  Stachová Silvia 21  Sersenová Michaela 21  Patko Matej
     22  Stračárová Terézia 22  Sopková Michaela  22  Pejčičová Daniela 
    23  Šimončičová Krist. 23  Sýkora Rastislav  23  Pikna Patrik 
    24  Vajdík Ramzes 24  Šranková Miriama 24  Poláček Matúš 
    25  Zelenák Andrej 25  Šrubařová Eva  25  Polakovič Tomáš  
        26  Vavro Lukáš 26  Rúčková Henrieta  
        27  Voštinárová Andrea 27  Slováková Barbora 
        28   Zlúkyová Magda. 28  Štefanovič Matej
             29  Trnka Matej
              30  Vlčková Petra
            31  Žáček Marek
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 
návrat hore

9. A

9. B

9. C

9. D

Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Ondrisová
Marta
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Reptová
Iveta
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Mrnková
Alena
Triedna učiteľka: 
Mgr. Čeligová
Elena
1  Čaplová Tatiana 1  Bednár Tomáš 1  Belko Jaroslav 1  Benkovská Dominika
2  Doležal Miloslav 2  Bošnáková Ivana 2  Dobiš Matej 2  Benkovský Lukáš
3  Dachová Sandra 3  Brilská Nikoleta 3  Dubovský Michal 3  Biháriová Simona
4  Dovičič Stanislav 4  Holovič Martin 4  Grychníková Natália  4  Budinská Michaela
5  Felčírová Silvia 5  Chmura Denis 5  Hanzelová Veronika 5  Csanadi Victoria Eve
6  Hankovská Ver. 6  Chobotová Veronika 6  Holoubková Romana 6  Čelková Veronika
7  Hanusová Barbora 7  Jelačičová Lucia 7  Jančovičová Monika 7  Dimová Petra
8  Hladká Michaela 8  Kekeňáková Veron. 8  Kolariková Aneta  8  Fornerová Andrea
9  Hucko Ján 9  Kollarovičová Dom. 9  Kozinka Pavol 9  Fugenová Simona
10  Chrvala Martin  10  Konečná Ľubica 10  Kövári Michal  10  Grinajová Nikola
11  Ježo Martin 11   Kováčová Paulína 11  Kubičková Martina  11  Horváthova Katar.
12  Karabová Denisa 12  Krištofík Peter 12  Lukačovičová Soňa 12  Hutár Matej 
13  Knapová Karolína  13  Mačejková Zuzana 13   Matlák Jakub 13  Karaffová Dana 
14  Kollárik Martin 14  Matejkovič Patrik 14  Nekanovičová Lucia 14  Knížová Dominika 
15  Krištofík Peter  15  Michalčíková Erika 15  Ondrejkovič Rastisl. 15  Kramár Samuel 
16  Lajdová Lucia  16  Moravec Marek 16  Pakan Richard  16  Kurák Daniel 
17  Lastovička Mirosl.  17  Pavlovičová Patrícia 17  Peterka Matej  17  Laczová Petra 
18   Nováková Mich. 18  Plevza Marek 18  Rumanovič Milan  18  Leskovská Henrieta 
19  Palšovič Ivan  19  Slezáková Alexan.  19  Slamková Martina  19  Marcinka Lukáš 
20  Paukeje Tomáš 20   Sloboda Daniel 20   Sokolovič Marcel  20  Mešťaníková Veron.
21  Petrašovičová K.  21  Sobota Peter 21  Šimanský Kamil 21  Mucuta Róbert 
22  Poláčková Patrícia 22  Sobotovič Tomáš 22  Tóth Rastislav  22  Müller Peter 
23  Rakúsová Magda 23  Štibrányi Dušan 23  Turanská Lucia 23  Ondrík Lukáš 
24  Rumanová Klára 24  Štiglinc Erik 24  Tuchyňová Andrea 24  Šarvaic Juraj 
25  Stach Peter  25  Šuleková Júlia   25  Žáková Lucie 25  Žilleová Alexandra
26  Šimna Matej 26 Topolnický Patrik     26  Žuffová Veronika
27  Šimončičová Tam. 27  Vaš Dušan        
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 

návrat hore
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9





vítame vás

oznamujeme

pracujeme

bavíme sa

fotíme sa

úspechy


kontakty

mapa stránok

2002/2003  2003/2004  2004/2005  2005/2006  2006/2007  2007/2008 
2008/2009  2009/2010  2010/2011
  2011/2012  2012/2013  2013/2014 
2014/2015 
2015/2016  2016/2017 
ZŠ - pracujeme - žiaci 2005/2006 - druhý stupeň

pracujeme- žiaci

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

deviataci
ôsmaci
siedmaci
šiestaci
piataci

 

 

 

 

2005/2006
2005/2006
2005/2006
2005/2006
2005/2006
2005/2006